ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 4 Beds4 Baths3,100 SqFt1/62 62Under Contract
$500,000
- 3 Beds3 Baths1,675 SqFt1/34 34Under Contract
$260,000
- 2 Beds3 Baths1,200 SqFtComing Soon
$270,000
- 3 Beds1 Bath1,096 SqFt1/33 33Under Contract
$230,000
- 3 Beds1 Bath1,100 SqFt1/27 27Under Contract
$275,000
- 3 Beds3 Baths2,075 SqFt1/43 43Under Contract
$348,000
- 4 Beds3 Baths1,525 SqFt1/45 45Under Contract
$265,000
- 3 Beds3 Baths1,775 SqFt1/40 40Under Contract
$302,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,404 SqFt1/40 40New
$340,000
- 3 Beds1 Bath1,000 SqFt1/20 20Price Dropped by $2K
$184,900
- 2 Beds2 Baths950 SqFt1/20 20Active
$1,700
SOLD LISTINGS
$789,900
$789,000
0.1%117/ 119 CANTERBURY CT, Nottingham, PA 19362
MLS# PALA2034080
Listed by Springer Realty Group

$765,000
$775,000
1.3%1504 E BELVIDERE CIR, West Chester, PA 19380
MLS# PACT2069112
Listed by KW Greater West Chester

$715,000
$735,000
2.7%25 THE STRAND, New Castle, DE 19720
MLS# DENC2043038
Listed by Curt Scully Realty Company

$700,000
$725,000
3.4%502 E GLENMARE DR, Middletown, DE 19709
MLS# DENC2024548
Listed by Vanguard Realty Alliance LLC

$630,000
$630,000
714 BLACKSHIRE RD, Wilmington, DE 19805
MLS# DENC2068078
Listed by Patterson-Schwartz - Greenville

$620,000
$635,000
2.4%306 GOODWICK DR, Middletown, DE 19709
MLS# DENC2066950
Listed by Foraker Realty Co.

$610,000
$659,900
7.6%1 SIXTH ST, New Castle, DE 19720
MLS# DENC2069682
Listed by Meyer & Meyer Realty

$610,000
$659,900
7.6%1 SIXTH ST, New Castle, DE 19720
MLS# DENC2070480
Listed by Meyer & Meyer Realty

$580,000
$599,990
3.3%319 PALOMINO DR, Newark, DE 19711
MLS# DENC2051502
Listed by RE/MAX Associates-Hockessin

$575,000
$575,000
306 GOODWICK DR, Middletown, DE 19709
MLS# DENC2008688
Listed by Patterson-Schwartz-Hockessin

$572,500
$572,500
5 ARLINDA CT, Middletown, DE 19709
MLS# DENC2067582
Listed by Thyme Real Estate Co LLC

$565,000
$565,000
906 5TH ST, Delaware City, DE 19706
MLS# DENC2036320
Listed by Tesla Realty Group, LLC

$555,000
$569,900
2.6%236 LANDIS WAY S, Wilmington, DE 19803
MLS# DENC2054842
Listed by Compass

$540,000
$540,000
216 PARKER DR, Middletown, DE 19709
MLS# DENC2053280
Listed by Iron Valley Real Estate at The Beach

$510,000
$500,000
2.0%104 SAVANNAH DR, Bear, DE 19701
MLS# DENC2018344
Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Media

$505,000
$499,900
1.0%133 E GENERAL GREY CT, Newark, DE 19702
MLS# DENC2082490
Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Christiana

$450,000
$485,000
7.2%21 CRESTPOINT DR, New Castle, DE 19720
MLS# DENC2052630
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$450,000
$450,000
115 FREEDOM VALLEY CIR, Coatesville, PA 19320
MLS# PACT2052804
Listed by Foraker Realty Co.

$450,000
$449,900
28 W RADISON RUN W, Clayton, DE 19938
MLS# DEKT2028856
Listed by Weichert Realtors Cornerstone

$446,000
$446,000
410 WYATT DR, Townsend, DE 19734
MLS# DENC2056590
Listed by Foraker Realty Co.

$415,000
$415,000
336 WHEATSHEAF DR, New Castle, DE 19720
MLS# DENC490256
Listed by RE/MAX Associates-Hockessin

$415,000
$419,000
1.0%532 EQUINOX DR, Bear, DE 19701
MLS# DENC2051402
Listed by Foraker Realty Co.

$405,000
$400,000
1.3%426 PIGEON VIEW LN, New Castle, DE 19720
MLS# DENC2054800
Listed by Foraker Realty Co.

$405,000
$399,900
1.3%118 TIME CIR, Bear, DE 19701
MLS# DENC2052004
Listed by The Parker Group

$400,000
$400,000
114 CHARLESTOWN DR, Nottingham, PA 19362
MLS# PALA2038382
Listed by Foraker Realty Co.

$400,000
$420,000
4.8%622 OLD HARMONY RD, Newark, DE 19711
MLS# DENC2059980
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$400,000
$385,000
3.9%29 GARDEN CREST LN, Dover, DE 19901
MLS# DEKT2043436
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$389,900
$389,900
3914 CHESTNUT ST, Wilmington, DE 19808
MLS# DENC2089768
Listed by RE/MAX Point Realty

$385,000
$349,999
10.0%2305 N MONROE ST, Wilmington, DE 19802
MLS# DENC2060644
Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Christiana

$383,193
$380,000
0.8%470 REDERICK LN #LOT #56, Middletown, DE 19709
MLS# DENC2050020
Listed by Empower Real Estate, LLC

$380,000
$389,900
2.5%975 LISSICASEY LOOP, Middletown, DE 19709
MLS# DENC2065442
Listed by Patterson-Schwartz-Middletown

$365,500
$350,000
4.4%1 GREENWICH CT, Newark, DE 19702
MLS# DENC2023986
Listed by Foraker Realty Co.

$365,000
$359,900
1.4%77 LYNNHAVEN DR, Dover, DE 19904
MLS# DEKT2022388
Listed by Myers Realty

$365,000
$364,900
88 NURSERY LN, Smyrna, DE 19977
MLS# DEKT2024026
Listed by Patterson-Schwartz-Middletown

$360,000
$349,900
2.9%300 BRYLGON AVE, New Castle, DE 19720
MLS# DENC2038262
Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Greenville

$355,000
$350,000
1.4%158 NORWICH WAY, Dover, DE 19901
MLS# DEKT2029650
Listed by Myers Realty

$350,000
$340,000
2.9%26 SARATOGA DR, New Castle, DE 19720
MLS# DENC2043456
Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Greenville

$350,000
$349,900
4126 SOPHIA LN, Boothwyn, PA 19061
MLS# PADE2073660
Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate - Media

$350,000
$350,000
381 ROSEHILL RD, West Grove, PA 19390
MLS# PACT2107306
Listed by Patterson-Schwartz - Greenville

$350,000
$350,000
311 STONEHURST, Wilmington, DE 19804
MLS# DENC2100472
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$340,000
$324,900
4.6%410 SITKA SPRUCE LN, Townsend, DE 19734
MLS# DENC525726
Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Greenville

$340,000
$339,900
1008 WEST AVE, New Castle, DE 19720
MLS# DENC2052936
Listed by ListWithFreedom.com

$340,000
$340,000
37 WELDON DR, Smyrna, DE 19977
MLS# DEKT2028640
Listed by Foraker Realty Co.

$340,000
$340,000
77 GRAND NATIONAL LN #12, Newark, DE 19702
MLS# DENC2092952
Listed by Crown Homes Real Estate

$330,000
$299,900
10.0%6007 ROSETREE LN, Newark, DE 19702
MLS# DENC2040920
Listed by Patterson-Schwartz-Middletown

$330,000
$335,000
1.5%615 SHUE DR, Newark, DE 19713
MLS# DENC2053214
Listed by Patterson-Schwartz-Hockessin

$330,000
$329,900
15 S TRIBBIT AVE, Bear, DE 19701
MLS# DENC2088970
Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach - Hockessin

$325,000
$330,000
1.5%127 BALMORAL WAY, Newark, DE 19702
MLS# DENC2089944
Listed by Foraker Realty Co.

$320,000
$327,500
2.3%600 HAWLEY ST, Wilmington, DE 19805
MLS# DENC2055798
Listed by Foraker Realty Co.

$320,000
$300,000
6.7%851 W BIRCHTREE LN, Claymont, DE 19703
MLS# DENC2060174
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred - Newtown Square

$318,000
$318,000
28 HARROWGATE, Smyrna, DE 19977
MLS# DEKT2041300
Listed by Foraker Realty Co.

$316,000
$289,000
9.3%281 E THIRTIETH ST, Wilmington, DE 19802
MLS# DENC2071070
Listed by FSBO Broker

$315,000
$309,900
1.6%34 QUEENS WAY, Newark, DE 19713
MLS# DENC2030918
Listed by Century 21 Emerald

$315,000
$315,000
322 SKEET AVE, Bear, DE 19701
MLS# DENC2070492
Listed by RE/MAX Edge

$310,000
$319,900
3.1%35 GENE AVE, New Castle, DE 19720
MLS# DENC2048482
Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach - Hockessin

$310,000
$289,900
6.9%17 VAN BUREN CT, Smyrna, DE 19977
MLS# DEKT2028922
Listed by Real Broker LLC

$310,000
$308,500
0.5%908 8TH ST, Newark, DE 19711
MLS# DENC2069876
Listed by Walt Simpson Realty

$306,000
$305,000
0.3%404 HORIZON LN, Smyrna, DE 19977
MLS# DEKT2030566
Listed by Bryan Realty Group

$304,000
$279,900
8.6%6 MAHOPAC DR, Bear, DE 19701
MLS# DENC2039312
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$300,310
$300,310
410 WYATT DR, Townsend, DE 19734
MLS# DENC499914
Listed by Mark L Handler Real Estate

$300,000
$300,000
127 BALMORAL WAY, Newark, DE 19702
MLS# DENC2050616
Listed by Foraker Realty Co.

$300,000
$300,000
12 FILBERT DR, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934
MLS# DEKT2033488
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

$300,000
$300,000
47 FRANKLIN DR, Middletown, DE 19709
MLS# DENC2090174
Listed by Patterson-Schwartz-Middletown

$299,900
$299,900
1702 HOWLAND ST, Wilmington, DE 19805
MLS# DENC2027352
Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Concord

$299,900
$299,900
12 E 24TH ST, Wilmington, DE 19802
MLS# DENC2075386
Listed by Foraker Realty Co.

$298,000
$298,000
410 W 23RD ST, Wilmington, DE 19802
MLS# DENC2022124
Listed by RE/MAX Associates-Hockessin

$295,000
$298,000
1.0%1980-UNIT SUPERFINE LN #703, Wilmington, DE 19802
MLS# DENC2085356
Listed by Foraker Realty Co.

$290,000
$299,000
3.0%252 CAMERTON LN, Townsend, DE 19734
MLS# DENC2025226
Listed by Compass

$290,000
$285,000
1.8%10 FLUVANNA CT, New Castle, DE 19720
MLS# DENC2027324
Listed by RE/MAX Associates-Hockessin

$290,000
$295,000
1.7%14 BOGGS LN, Bear, DE 19701
MLS# DENC2024374
Listed by English Realty

$289,900
$289,900
807 N JACKSON ST, Wilmington, DE 19806
MLS# DENC2071350
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$280,000
$265,000
5.7%3804 NANCY AVE, Wilmington, DE 19808
MLS# DENC2039672
Listed by Foraker Realty Co.

$278,990
$278,990
515 LITTLE EDEN WAY, Dover, DE 19904
MLS# DEKT2017518
Listed by D.R. Horton Realty of Delaware, LLC

$277,000
$277,000
21 BOGGS LN, Bear, DE 19701
MLS# DENC2015826
Listed by RE/MAX Associates - Newark

$275,000
$275,000
113 S GRAY AVE, Wilmington, DE 19805
MLS# DENC2098806
Listed by Coldwell Banker Rowley Realtors

$270,000
$269,900
602 LISBETH RD, Newark, DE 19713
MLS# DENC2024950
Listed by RE/MAX Edge

$261,000
$259,999
0.4%438 ANDERSON DR, Wilmington, DE 19801
MLS# DENC2075992
Listed by Foraker Realty Co.

$255,000
$244,900
4.1%602 HAWLEY ST, Wilmington, DE 19805
MLS# DENC510582
Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Greenville

$255,000
$249,999
2.0%407 BETHUNE DR, Wilmington, DE 19801
MLS# DENC2037892
Listed by Patterson-Schwartz-Hockessin

$255,000
$260,000
1.9%38 PLANTERS RUN CT, Dover, DE 19901
MLS# DEKT2017978
Listed by Iron Valley Real Estate at The Beach

$249,900
$249,900
215 W 21ST ST, Wilmington, DE 19802
MLS# DENC2050788
Listed by Compass

$248,500
$249,900
0.6%2 SIMONDS DR, New Castle, DE 19720
MLS# DENC2078902
Listed by RE/MAX Affiliates

$248,000
$239,900
3.4%412 S UNION ST, Wilmington, DE 19805
MLS# DENC2048332
Listed by Foraker Realty Co.

$245,000
$239,900
2.1%11 S TURNBERRY DR, Dover, DE 19904
MLS# DEKT2009414
Listed by Keller Williams Realty

$245,000
$239,900
2.1%811 E 28TH ST, Wilmington, DE 19802
MLS# DENC2079266
Listed by Tesla Realty Group, LLC

$241,000
$200,000
20.5%7713 JASON PL, Philadelphia, PA 19153
MLS# PAPH2558770
Listed by Foraker Realty Co.

$240,000
$240,000
459 SWEETMAN DR, Bear, DE 19701
MLS# DENC512246
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$240,000
$239,000
0.4%1980 SUPERFINE LN #703, Wilmington, DE 19802
MLS# DENC2010862
Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach - Hockessin

$240,000
$225,000
6.7%618 VANDEVER AVE, Wilmington, DE 19802
MLS# DENC2059596
Listed by Compass

$240,000
$240,000
105 N HARRISON ST, Wilmington, DE 19805
MLS# DENC2095538
Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Greenville

$238,000
$245,000
2.9%2450 WALNUT BOTTOM RD #85, York, PA 17408
MLS# PAYK2100618
Listed by Foraker Realty Co.

$237,000
$220,000
7.7%81 TOSCANO DR, Smyrna, DE 19977
MLS# DEKT2003502
Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Greenville

$235,900
$233,900
0.9%21 E 30TH ST, Wilmington, DE 19802
MLS# DENC2081728
Listed by RE/MAX Point Realty

$235,000
$249,900
6.0%609 COBBLE CREEK CURV, Newark, DE 19702
MLS# DENC2090700
Listed by Foraker Realty Co.

$235,000
$239,000
1.7%112 GREENFIELD RD, Newark, DE 19713
MLS# DENC251828
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$230,000
$230,000
1417 HEWES AVE, Marcus Hook, PA 19061
MLS# PADE2060076
Listed by Crown Homes Real Estate

$230,000
$235,000
2.1%910 LINDEN ST, Wilmington, DE 19805
MLS# DENC2070368
Listed by Pantano Real Estate Inc

$230,000
$240,000
4.2%17 FOLCROFT AVE, Folcroft, PA 19032
MLS# PADE2106058
Listed by Foraker Realty Co.

$227,000
$229,000
0.9%466 MOREHOUSE DR, Wilmington, DE 19801
MLS# DENC2052488
Listed by Foraker Realty Co.

$227,000
$234,900
3.4%211 N GRAY AVE, Wilmington, DE 19805
MLS# DENC2055728
Listed by Foraker Realty Co.

See Less