ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 3 Beds4 Baths2,247 SqFtComing Soon
$595,000
- 4 Beds4 Baths2,880 SqFt1/48 48Pending
$530,000
- 4 Beds3 Baths1,958 SqFt1/58 58Pending
$575,000
SOLD LISTINGS
$620,000
$600,000
3.3%40 CAVERSHAM DR, West Grove, PA 19390
MLS# PACT2058564
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$575,000
$575,000
1520 BRANDYWINE DR, West Chester, PA 19382
MLS# PACT2052174
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$545,000
$535,000
1.9%24 CAVERSHAM DR, West Grove, PA 19390
MLS# PACT2110418
Listed by Foraker Realty Co.

$520,000
$550,000
5.5%2125 NEWARK RD, West Grove, PA 19390
MLS# PACT2084922
Listed by Foraker Realty Co.

$514,000
$520,000
1.2%102 GLOUCESTER CT, Downingtown, PA 19335
MLS# PACT2118272
Listed by Foraker Realty Co.

$450,000
$450,000
1000 TURNER AVE, Drexel Hill, PA 19026
MLS# PADE2050104
Listed by Coldwell Banker Hearthside Realtors

$420,000
$415,000
1.2%227 E LEAMY AVE, Springfield, PA 19064
MLS# PADE2108398
Listed by Foraker Realty Co.

$405,000
$399,000
1.5%205 CAMBRIDGE WAY, Coatesville, PA 19320
MLS# PACT2060322
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$400,000
$385,000
3.9%1300 DAWMAN RD #438-53, Coatesville, PA 19320
MLS# PACT2116512
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$318,000
$325,000
2.2%54 N CHURCH ST, Spring City, PA 19475
MLS# PACT2116038
Listed by Lime House

$300,000
$299,999
519 PERRY ST, Ridley Park, PA 19078
MLS# PADE2056698
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$260,000
$244,500
6.3%263 MEADOW LN, Quarryville, PA 17566
MLS# PALA2042538
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

$257,000
$259,900
1.1%278 BIRCH AVE, Wilmington, DE 19805
MLS# DENC2075232
Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Concord

$250,000
$247,900
0.8%413 COMMUNITY LN, Coatesville, PA 19320
MLS# PACT2057220
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$209,900
$209,900
311 TOWNSEND ST, Wilmington, DE 19801
MLS# DENC2073864
Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Concord

See Less